Startlijst vrijdag 28-09-2018      
         
Jury bij C: Elderen - Geertzema, A.L. Van      
         
tijd Ruiter Paard Kl. P.nr.
13:00 Sandra Van Dam Anne Z1 23
13:07 Pietie Van den Berg Janneke fan Wolsum Z1 23
13:14 Liesbeth Wijnalda Doede K. Z1 23
13:21 Sandra Van Dam Anne Z1 24
13:28 Pietie Van den Berg Janneke fan Wolsum Z1 24
13:35 Liesbeth Wijnalda Doede K. Z1 24
         
13:42 Baan omzetten (5 min.)      
         
tijd Ruiter Paard Kl. P.nr.
13:47 Loes Van der Leest Rocky L2 11
13:54 Albertine Mier Emke M.b. L2 11
14:01 Lyset Van der Bij Froucke Z L1 7
14:08 Loes Van der Leest Rocky L2 12
14:15 Albertine Mier Emke M.b. L2 12
14:22 Lyset Van der Bij Froucke Z L1 8
         
14:29 Kim Lamain Lobke fan de Slachtedyk M1 15
14:36 Suzanne Witteveen Eduard Fan Beabuorren M2 19
14:43 Sarina Schroo Marrit fan Schittrum B 3
14:50 Kim Lamain Lobke fan de Slachtedyk M1 16
14:57 Suzanne Witteveen Eduard Fan Beabuorren M2 20
15:04 Sarina Schroo Marrit fan Schittrum B 4
         
15:11 pauze (20 min.)      
         
tijd Ruiter Paard Kl. P.nr.
15:31 Lena Gillebaard Polka B 3
15:38 Goedele Buren Bonne B 3
15:45 Yenna van Rees Diva B 3
15:52 Lena Gillebaard Polka B 4
15:59 Goedele Buren Bonne B 4
16:06 Yenna van Rees Diva B 4
         
16:13 Maika Ferwerda Cecill Magic B 3
16:20 Eline van Deelen Pricilla L1 7
16:27 Evi Zeeders Cranford Fantazy B 3
16:34 Maika Ferwerda Cecill Magic B 4
16:41 Eline van Deelen Pricilla L1 8
16:48 Evi Zeeders Cranford Fantazy B 4
startlijst ponyclub 29/09/2018  
       
Jury: Martine Bokma    
       
tijd Ruiter Pony Kl
       
09:30 Anouk van Loon Dora B 3
09:38 Emke Vis Funi van het Hooivak B 3
09:46 Christel Kemper Swefi's Dylano B 3
09:54 Jazz Brown Gemma BB 1
10:02 Anouk van Loon Dora B 4
10:10 Emke Vis Funi van het Hooivak B 4
10:18 Christel Kemper Swefi's Dylano B 4
10:26 Esmee Elkhuizen Gemma BB 1
Pauze      
       
10:50 Senna Nieman Tess B 3
10:58 Sanne Knop Gerlinde B. fan Bangazathe B 3
11:06 Mare Boll Yumo B 3
11:14 Kim Bangma Vilana L1 7
11:22 Senna Nieman Tess B 4
11:30 Sanne Knop Gerlinde B. fan Bangazathe B 4
11:38 Mare Boll Yumo B 4
11:46 Kim Bangma Vilana L1 8
Startlijst 29-09-2018      
         
Jury bij C: Kolk, B.      
         
tijd Ruiter Paard Kl. P.nr.
13:00 Sandra Van Dam Anne Z1 23
13:07 Pietie Van den Berg Janneke fan Wolsum Z1 23
13:14 Liesbeth Wijnalda Doede K. Z1 23
13:21 Sandra Van Dam Anne Z1 24
13:28 Pietie Van den Berg Janneke fan Wolsum Z1 24
13:35 Liesbeth Wijnalda Doede K. Z1 24
         
13:42 Baan omzetten (5 min.)      
         
tijd Ruiter Paard Kl. P.nr.
13:47 Sarina Schroo Marrit fan Schittrum B 3
13:54 Evi Zeeders Cranford Fantazy B 3
14:01 Lyset Van der Bij Froucke Z L1 7
14:08 Sarina Schroo Marrit fan Schittrum B 4
14:15 Evi Zeeders Cranford Fantazy B 4
14:22 Lyset Van der Bij Froucke Z L1 8
         
14:29 Suzanne Witteveen Eduard Fan Beabuorren M2 19
14:36 Kim Lamain Lobke fan de Slachtedyk M1 15
14:43 Loes Van der Leest Rocky L2 11
14:50 Suzanne Witteveen Eduard Fan Beabuorren M2 20
14:57 Kim Lamain Lobke fan de Slachtedyk M1 16
15:04 Loes Van der Leest Rocky L2 12
         
15:11 pauze (20 min.)      
         
tijd Ruiter Paard Kl. P.nr.
15:31 Lena Gillebaard Polka B 3
15:38 Marjan Hoeve - Van de Driest Annemay B 3
15:45 Domenique Buren Lady L1 7
15:52 Lena Gillebaard Polka B 4
15:59 Marjan Hoeve - Van de Driest Annemay B 4
16:06 Domenique Buren Lady L1 8
         
16:13 Yenna van Rees Diva B 3
16:20 Maika Ferwerda Cecill Magic B 3
16:27 Yenna van Rees Diva B 4
16:34 Maika Ferwerda Cecill Magic B 4
Startlijst 30-09-2018      
         
Jury bij C: Bokma, M.C.      
         
tijd Ruiter Paard Kl. P.nr.
12:30 Sandra Van Dam Anne Z1 23
12:37 Pietie Van den Berg Janneke fan Wolsum Z1 23
12:44 Sandra Van Dam Anne Z1 24
12:51 Pietie Van den Berg Janneke fan Wolsum Z1 24
         
12:58 Baan omzetten (5 min.)      
         
13:03 Lyset Van der Bij Froucke Z L1 7
13:10 Kim Lamain Lobke fan de Slachtedyk M1 15
13:17 Evi Zeeders Cranford Fantazy B 3
13:24 Lyset Van der Bij Froucke Z L1 8
13:31 Kim Lamain Lobke fan de Slachtedyk M1 16
13:38 Evi Zeeders Cranford Fantazy B 4
         
13:45 pauze (15 min.)      
         
14:00 Suzanne Witteveen Eduard Fan Beabuorren M2 19
14:07 Marieke Hellevoort - Kuipers Tsjaltsje A. M2 19
14:14 Marjan Hoeve - Van de Driest Annemay B 3
14:21 Suzanne Witteveen Eduard Fan Beabuorren M2 20
14:28 Marieke Hellevoort - Kuipers Tsjaltsje A. M2 20
14:35 Marjan Hoeve - Van de Driest Annemay B 4
         
14:42 Goedele Buren Bonne B 3
14:49 Domenique Buren Lady L1 7
14:56 Eline van Deelen Pricilla L1 7
15:03 Loes Van der Leest Rocky L2 11
15:10 Goedele Buren Bonne B 4
15:17 Domenique Buren Lady L1 8
15:24 Eline van Deelen Pricilla L1 8
15:31 Loes Van der Leest Rocky L2 12
         
15:38 pauze (15 min.)      
         
15:53 Lena Gillebaard Polka B 3
16:00 Yenna van Rees Diva B 3
16:07 Maika Ferwerda Cecill Magic B 3
16:14 Lena Gillebaard Polka B 4
16:21 Yenna van Rees Diva B 4
16:28 Maika Ferwerda Cecill Magic B 4
         
16:35 Albertine Mier Emke M.b. L2 11
16:42 Lois van Dillen Jelle B 3
16:49 Sarina Schroo Marrit fan Schittrum B 3
16:56 Albertine Mier Emke M.b. L2 12
17:03 Lois van Dillen Jelle B 4
17:10 Sarina Schroo Marrit fan Schittrum B 4